Posts

Image
Birth Name : Amaan Shaikh
Nickname / Stage Name : Smarty
Father ‘s Name : Not Known
Mother ‘s Name : Not Known
Date of Birth ( DOB ) : 7th September 2001
Age : 17
Hometown  :  UP
Current City :  ,Dungra,  Vapi, Gujarat, India
Nationality : Indian
Profession / Occupation : Studing / Facebook model/ Amaan editing / 
Height : – feet – inch ( -‘ -” ) Approx.
Weight : — Kg
Education Details : Mother of hope Ashadham
Relationship / Martial Status : Single
Personal Interests / Hobbies : Photography